Executives

Thom Kuhn Thom Kuhn
Chris Gottman Chris Gottman
Sr. Vice President - Construction
David Kaestner David Kaestner
Sr. Vice President & CFO
Bob Kile Bob Kile
Sr. Vice President - Operations
Bob Leingang Bob Leingang
Sr. Vice President - Engineering & Estimating

Managers

John Byrd John Byrd
Senior Project Manager
Brandon Bates Brandon Bates
Colorado Regional Manager
Brandy Broeckling Brandy Broeckling
Jason Highley Jason Highley
Project Manager
Nick Hilton Nick Hilton
Colorado Project Manager
Matt Holley Matt Holley
Business Development / Project Manager
Brett Lennon Brett Lennon
Project Manager
Ben Sanchez Ben Sanchez
Project Manager
Joel Richardson Joel Richardson
Dave Wingenbach Dave Wingenbach
Quality Control Manager
Terry Crowley Terry Crowley
Colton Kiefer Colton Kiefer
Brian Shaffer Brian Shaffer
Project Manager
Vivian Martain Vivian Martain
Civil Rights Compliance Manager
Blake Boggs Blake Boggs

HR & Safety

Colette Diedrich Colette Diedrich
HR/EEO & Risk Management
Eric Waterkotte Eric Waterkotte
Safety Director
Sarah Spencer Sarah Spencer
Colorado Safety Manager
Brad Paige Brad Paige
I-270 Safety Manager
Zachary Diecker Zachary Diecker
HR Benefits and Training Analyst

Estimating & Engineering

Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor
Estimating Manager
Bob Stubbs Bob Stubbs
Chief Estimator - Roadway
John Clark John Clark
Cullen Branson Cullen Branson
Kevin Chestnut Kevin Chestnut
Tyler Townsend Tyler Townsend

Operations

Justin Brooks Justin Brooks
Structures Manager
Ron Dibler Ron Dibler
Equipment Manager
Matt Alwardt Matt Alwardt
Paving Manager
Bob Hofer Bob Hofer
Personnel Manager
Nick Tibbles Nick Tibbles
Facilities & Yard Manager
Rick Tibbles Rick Tibbles
Transportation Manager

Survey & CAD

Scott Martin
Survey Field Manager
Kim Schwartz
Survey / CAD Technician
Eric Muckey
Survey Party Chief

Administrative

Tom Kraus
Contracts Administrator
Michele Gabris
Accounting Manager
Jeff Petit
Brianna Alexander
Accounts Payable
Fran Bova
Sharon Jepsen
Hauling Specialist
Patty Sanfilippo
Accounts Payable
Jackie Muska
Account Payable Clerk
Susie Snyders
Melisa Moore
Administrative Assistant / Receptionist

Construction

Dan Baalman
Paul Beatrici
Rick Crain
Jim DeHart
Buddy Dixon
Mark Hartman
Keith Klocke
Frank Mullen
Sterling Pfeifer
Steve Tepen
Josh Behrens
Andrew Echele
Jumoke Abass
Cameron Warren
Michael Cimo
Brady Hindersmann
Field Engineer
Thomas Zoellner
Field Engineer
Andrew Huebner
Field Engineer